Qingdao Longxinweiye Truck Commercial Co., Ltd.
Main products:Dump truck, Tractor head, Tractor, Fire truck, Oil tank truck
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Sun Sunny
  • Company Name : Qingdao Longxinweiye Truck Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-532-84832981
  • Fax : 86-532-84832610
  • Address : Shandong,Qingdao,NO.8, Zhengfo road, Licang District, Qingdao City, Shandong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 266043

6x2/6x4 TERMINAL TRACTOR SERIES

6x2/6x4 TERMINAL TRACTOR SERIES
Product Detailed
6x2/6x4 TERMINAL TRACTOR SERIES
Truck modelZZ5371TQYM28300ZZ5371TQYM28301ZZ5371TQYM28400ZZ5371TQYM28401
Sales CodeHH266/S28/6×2ZHH266/S28/6×2HH266/S28/6×4ZHH266/S28/6×4
Size parametersDimension (length×width×height)(mm)(without airconditioner above)6200×2495×30006200×2495×30006200×2495×30006200×2495×3000
Wheelbase(mm)2850+13502850+13502850+13502850+1350
Front overhang/rear overhang(mm)1300/7001300/7001300/7001300/700
Track(front/rear)(mm)2046/18502046/18502046/18502046/1850
Min.ground clearance(mm)298298298298
Seat front distance(mm)300300300300
Front rotation radius(mm)2200220022002200
Rear rotation radius(mm)2250225022502250
WeightparametersCarb weight(Kg)8400840089008900
Max.gross weight of vehicle combination (Kg)70000700007000070000
PerformanceparametersMax.speed(Km/h)45value for designing)45value for designing)45value for designing)45value for designing)
Max.traction(KN)128128128128
Max.gradeability(%)17theoretical value)17theoretical value)17theoretical value)17theoretical value)
Min.turning radius(mm)6800680068006800
Height between upper seat & ground(mm)1350135013501350
Gearbox typeautomaticmanualautomaticmanual
Rated engine power(KW/rpm)196/2200196/2200196/2200196/2200

6x2/6x4 TERMINAL TRACTOR SERIES



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.