Qingdao Longxinweiye Truck Commercial Co., Ltd.
Main products:Dump truck, Tractor head, Tractor, Fire truck, Oil tank truck
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Sun Sunny
  • Company Name : Qingdao Longxinweiye Truck Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-532-84832981
  • Fax : 86-532-84832610
  • Address : Shandong,Qingdao,NO.8, Zhengfo road, Licang District, Qingdao City, Shandong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 266043

Truck-mounted concrete pump

Truck-mounted concrete pump
Product Detailed
Concrete Pump truck 1)Radiator:Original imported ITALY EMMEGI hydraulic oil radiator 2)Slewing bearing from GERMANY ROTHE ER
NameUnitParameters
HDT5280THBHDT5351THBHDT5380THBHDT5400TH
-9.25-42/4/-9B-48/5
HDT5340THB
-10.5
Main Technical Parameters inTheoretical Productivitym3/h125125125125
Working ConditionPumping Capacity IndexMPa.* m3/h586586586586
Max. Concrete PressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
Hopper CapacityL700700700700
Feeding Heightmm1370140014001400
Model of Distributing ValveS pipeS pipeS pipe valveS pipe valve
valvevalve
Max. Distributing Radiusm32.63840.743.7
Max. Distributing Heightm36.641.844.747.7
Max. Distributing Depthm252831.334.3
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm6200850095509780
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm6600850095509860
Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm7100849091909470
Diameter  of Delivery Pipemm125125125125
Length of Tail Hosem4333
Rotary Range of Distributing Boom 370°365°365°365°
Number of Boom Sections4455
Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section100/180/92/180/91/180/91/180/
180/240°180/270°180/180/270°180/180/270°
Close-control Distancem33333333
Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h85858580
Main technical parameters inMin. Turning Radiusmm7600102001190011000
driving conditionBrake Distancem7101010
Approach Angle24°16°25°25°
Departure Angle15°12°10°10°
Chassis ModelCXZ51QZZ5437S4667C/CXZ51QCXZ51Q
JAPAN JAPAN ISUZUJAPAN JAPAN
ISUZUCYH51Y ISUZUISUZU
CHINA CHINA CHINA HOWOCHINA HOWO
Wheel Base between the First and the Second AxlemmHOWOHOWO
45951800/185018501800
Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm13104600/46054600
4605
Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm1350/13101350
1310
Front Treadmm20652022/20652065
Rear Treadmm18551830/185018501830
Max. Engine Powerkw286287287(1800r/min)273
(1800r/min)(1800r/min)(2200r/min)
Max EngineN.m1079186318631460
Torque(1100r/min)(1100r/min)(1080r/min)(1080r/min)
Max. Grade Ability%373737
Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km344040
Overall Dimensionmm11900×249013800×249613100×250013300×2500×4000
(length××3800×3990/×3900
width×13800×2490
height)×3995
Full-load Total Weightkg2800035000/345003800040000

Truck-mounted concrete pump



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.