Qingdao Longxinweiye Truck Commercial Co., Ltd.
Main products:Dump truck, Tractor head, Tractor, Fire truck, Oil tank truck
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Sun Sunny
  • Company Name : Qingdao Longxinweiye Truck Commercial Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-532-84832981
  • Fax : 86-532-84832610
  • Address : Shandong,Qingdao,NO.8, Zhengfo road, Licang District, Qingdao City, Shandong Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 266043

concrete mixer mounted

concrete mixer mounted
Product Detailed
Truck-Mounted Concrete Mixer Truck: The steering vat driving system adopts original imported AMERICA and GERMANY
NameUnitParameters
HDT5280THBHDT5351THBHDT5380THBHDT5400TH
 -42/4/-9B-48/5
 HDT5340THB  
 -10.5  
Main Technical Parameters inTheoretical Productivitym3/h125125125125
Working ConditionPumping Capacity IndexMPa.* m3/h586586586586
 Max. Concrete PressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
 bucket volumeL620700700700
 Feeding Heightmm1370140014001400
 Model of Distributing Valve S pipeS pipeS pipe valveS pipe valve
 valvevalve
 Max. Distributing Radiusm32.63840.743.7
 Max. Distributing Heightm36.641.844.747.7
 Max. Distributing Depthm252831.334.3
 Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm84501000084959065
 Distance between Front Landing Legsmm6200850095509780
 Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm6600850095509860
 Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm7100849091909470
 Diameter  of Delivery Pipemm125125125125
 Length of Tail Hosem4333
 Rotary Range of Distributing Boom 370°365°365°365°
 Number of Boom Sections 4455
 Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section 100/180/92/180/91/180/91/180/
 180/240°180/270°180/180/270°180/180/270°
 Close-control Distancem33333333
 Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Main technical parameters inMax. Traveling Speedkm/h85858580
driving conditionMin. Turning Radiusmm7600102001190011000
 Brake Distancem7101010
 Approach Angle 24°16°25°25°
 Departure Angle 15°12°10°10°
 Chassis Model CXZ51QZZ5437S4667C/CXZ51QCXZ51Q
 JAPANJAPAN ISUZUJAPANJAPAN
 ISUZUCYH51YISUZUISUZU
 CHINACHINACHINA HOWOCHINA HOWO
 HOWOHOWO
 Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm45951800/185018501800
 Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm13104600/46054600
 4605
 Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm 1350/13101350
 1310
 Front Treadmm20652022/206520652022
 Rear Treadmm18551830/185018501830
 Max. Engine Powerkw286287287(1800r/min)273
 (1800r/min)(1800r/min)(2200r/min)
 Max EngineN.m1079186318631460
 Torque(1100r/min)(1100r/min)(1080r/min)(1080r/min)
 Max. Grade Ability%37 3737
 Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km34 4040
 Overall Dimensionmm11900×249013800×249613100×250013300×2500×4000
 (length××3800×3990/×3900
 width× 13800×2490 
 height) ×3995 
 Full-load Total Weightkg2800035000/345003800040000
Notes: According to customers needs, originally-imported JAPAN ISUZU, SWEDEN VOLVO and CHINA SINOTRUCKs EUROPEAN & chassis can be selected and used.
       

concrete mixer mounted



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.